SAT MONTENEGRO

SatMontenegro Pretrazivac

Прилагођена претрага

Rezultati Pretrage

BULSAT 060400 04 2D5D4C1442E561A99983E7571363E69C

EX YU TV PROGRAM


    Premiere sport

    Share

    mmaslane

    Broj postova : 11
    Registration date : 12.10.2008

    Premiere sport

    Postaj by mmaslane on sri lis 15 2008, 12:27


    06:00 clock


    Golf: European Tour


    Madrid Masters, 3 Day in Madrid (Spain)
    Golf



    06:15 clock


    Football: DFB Cup


    FC Schalke 04 - Hanover 96, 2 Main Round
    Football



    07:00 clock


    Soccer: England


    Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC Berlin, 7 Matchday
    Football


     



    08:10 clock


    Football: DFB Cup


    SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim, 2 Main Round
    Football



    08:50 clock


    Soccer: England


    Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC, 7 Matchday
    Football



    09:00 clock


    Golf: U.S. PGA Tour


    Valero Texas Open, 3 Day in San Antonia, Texas (USA)
    Golf



    09:55 clock


    Football: DFB Cup


    VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld, 2 Main Round
    Football


     



    10:40 clock


    Soccer: England


    FC Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV, 7 Matchday
    Football



    11:00 clock


    Wrestling: WWE


    Extreme Championship Wrestling
    Wrestling



    11:40 clock


    Football: DFB Cup


    FC Erzgebirge Aue - Werder Bremen, 2 Main Round
    Football


     



    12:00 clock


    Motorsport Magazine


    ATS Formula 3 Cup
    Motorsport Magazine



    12:30 clock


    Motorsport Magazine


    German racing series
    Motorsport Magazine



    12:30 clock


    Soccer: England


    Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96, 7 Matchday
    Formula 1



    13:00 clock


    Motorsport: NASCAR Sprint Cup


    Highlights Bank of America 500 in Concord, North Carolina (USA)
    Motorsport



    13:30 clock


    Soccer: UEFA Champions League


    Magazine
    Football Magazine


     



    14:00 clock


    Soccer: UEFA Champions League


    FC Bayern Munich - Olympique Lyon, group stage, 2nd Matchday
    Football



    14:00 clock


    Tennis: Wimbledon


    2008: Tradition meets perfection
    Tennis



    14:20 clock


    Soccer: England


    FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg, 7 Matchday
    Football



    15:00 clock


    Premiere X-treme


    Red Bull Air Race: Porto


     


    15:55 clock


    Soccer: UEFA Champions League 1998/1999


    Classics: Final 1998/1999 Manchester United - Bayern Munich
    Football


     



    16:00 clock


    Wrestling: WWE


    Extreme Championship Wrestling
    Wrestling



    16:10 clock


    Soccer: England


    FC Bayern Munich - VfL Bochum, 7 Matchday
    Football



    16:50 clock


    Formula 1: Grand Prix of Japan


    Race and analysis
    Formula 1



    17:45 clock


    Soccer: UEFA Champions League


    Classics: Real Madrid - Bayern Munich, semi Hinspiel 2000/2001 season
    Football


     



    18:00 clock


    Football: 2nd League


    The premiere conference Friday, 7 Matchday
    Football



    18:50 clock


    Hockey: DEL


    Iserlohn Roosters - Frankfurt Lions, 12 Matchday
    Ice Hockey



    19:30 clock


    Soccer: UEFA Champions League


    Classics: Bayern Munich - Real Madrid, semifinal second leg 2000/2001
    Football


     



    20:00 clock


    Football: 2nd League


    The premiere conference Sunday, 7 Matchday
    Football



    21:15 clock


    Soccer: UEFA Champions League


    Classics: Bayern Munich - Real Madrid, quarter-finals, Hinspiel 2001/2002
    Football



    21:20 clock


    Golf: European Tour Magazine


    Magazine
    Golf Magazine



    21:50 clock


    Golf: European Senior Tour


    Highlights Lake Garda Italian Seniors Open


     


     


    22:00 clock


    Football: 2nd League


    All games, all the goals: 7 Matchday, Friday
    Football



    22:20 clock


    Football: 2nd League


    All games, all the goals: 7 Matchday, Sunday
    Football



    22:45 clock


    Golf: Champions Tour


    Highlights Constellation Energy Senior Players Championship in Timonium, Maryland (USA)


     


    23:00 clock


    Soccer: UEFA Champions League


    Classics: Real Madrid - Bayern Munich, quarter-finals, second leg 2001/2002
    Football



    23:00 clock


    Football: 2nd League


    FC St. Pauli - Alemannia Aachen, 7 Matchday
    Football



    23:40 clock


    Wrestling: WWE


    Extreme Championship Wrestling
    Wrestling


     



    00:30 clock


    Motorsport: NASCAR Sprint Cup


    Highlights Bank of America 500 in Concord, North Carolina (USA)
    Motorsport



    00:45 clock


    Soccer: UEFA Champions League


    Magazine
    Football Magazine



    00:50 clock


    Football: 2nd League


    1st FSV Mainz 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden, 7 Matchday
    Football



    01:15 clock


    Football: DFB Cup


    FC Energie Cottbus - Borussia Moenchengladbach, 2 Main Round
    Football



    01:30 clock


    Golf: European Tour


    Madrid Masters, 4 Day in Madrid (Spain)
    Golf


     



    02:40 clock


    Soccer: England


    Bundesliga on Premiere - All games of the 1st and 2 Bundesliga live
    Football



    03:05 clock


    Football: DFB Cup


    Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Hansa Rostock, 2 Main Round
    Football



    03:30 clock


    Hockey: DEL


    Iserlohn Roosters - Frankfurt Lions, 12 Matchday
    Ice Hockey


     



    05:45 clock


    Football: DFB Cup


    Compact: 2 Main Round
    Football


      Sada je: pon kol 21 2017, 09:39.